FIPAV - CR Campania

« tutti i
campionati
SERIE C MASCHILE - GIRONE B
Giornata 1
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
3
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
2
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
1
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
2
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
1
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
2
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
Giornata 2
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
2
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
2
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
3
Giornata 3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
0
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
2
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
1
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
0
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
Giornata 4
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
0
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
0
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
3
Giornata 5
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
VOLLEY CASORIA
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
Giornata 6
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
VOLLEY CASORIA
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
Giornata 7
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
VOLLEY CASORIA
Giornata 8
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
VOLLEY CASORIA
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
Giornata 9
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
VOLLEY CASORIA
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
Giornata 10
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
VOLLEY CASORIA
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
Giornata 11
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
VOLLEY CASORIA
Giornata 12
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
VOLLEY CASORIA
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
Giornata 13
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
VOLLEY CASORIA
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
Giornata 14
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
VOLLEY CASORIA
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
Giornata 15
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
VOLLEY CASORIA
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
Giornata 16
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
VOLLEY CASORIA
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
Giornata 17
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
VOLLEY CASORIA
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
Giornata 18
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
VOLLEY CASORIA
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO