FIPAV - CR Campania

« tutti i
campionati
SERIE C MASCHILE - GIRONE B
Giornata 1
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
3
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
2
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
1
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
2
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
1
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
2
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
Giornata 2
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
2
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
2
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
3
Giornata 3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
0
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
2
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
1
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
0
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
Giornata 4
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
0
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
0
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
3
Giornata 5
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
2
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
1
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
0
Giornata 6
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
2
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
1
VOLLEY CASORIA
1
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
Giornata 7
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
2
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
2
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
1
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
0
Giornata 8
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
0
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
0
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
0
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
0
Giornata 9
VOLLEY CASORIA
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
0
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
1
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
2
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
Giornata 10
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
2
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
1
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
0
Giornata 11
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
1
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
2
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
0
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
VOLLEY CASORIA
1
Giornata 12
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
2
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
0
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
0
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
2
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
3
Giornata 13
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
2
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
2
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
2
Giornata 14
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
0
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
2
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
2
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
2
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
Giornata 15
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
1
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
1
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
1
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
0
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
Giornata 16
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
3
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
1
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
1
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
0
VOLLEY CASORIA
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
0
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
0
Giornata 17
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
3
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
0
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
0
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
3
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
3
VOLLEY CASORIA
0
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
1
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
3
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
2
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
3
Giornata 18
GIVOVA POMPEI VOLLEY
VOLLEY CASORIA
G.S.VV.F.D.PADULA
MINERVA MEDICA FLYER
C.M.F. TOP VOLLEY CAPUA
NEW VOLLEY SAN MARZANO
NORMANNA AVERSA ACADEMY ASD
POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
SPECIAL DRINK MARCIANISE
ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO